Scissor Type Elevating Platform

Model NumberSJY0.5-6SJY0.5-7.5SJY0.5-9SJY0.5-11
Max. Platform Heightmm60007500900011000
Max. Platform Heightmm1080120013601480
Platform Sizemm2200x1000x11002200x1000x11002200x1000x11002200x1000x1100
Lift Rated Capacitykg500500500500
The Developed Dimension Of Legsmm2700 x 22002700 x 22002700 x 22002700 x 2200
Elevating Times77777777
Electromotor Powerkw2.22.22.23
Voltagev220220220380
Overall Lengthmm2270227022702270
Overall Widthmm1300130013001300
Overall Heightmm1180130014601580
Overall Net Weightkg950135016001800